Vereinsmeisterschaften

3D-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020 

PlatzStart-Nr.NameVornameKlasse3-PfeilHunterGesamt
16VollertMatteoJugendklasse242160402
229GärtnerJulianJugendklasse240120360
318HofmannJannisJugendklasse194100294
417HofmannArneJugendklasse17860238
524ForkelJulieJugendklasse11480194
630SchubertMichelleJugendklasse10680186
PlatzStart-Nr.NameVornameKlasse3-PfeilHunterGesamt
11KristekFrankSchützenklasse302250552
221GricMariusSchützenklasse328220548
314StephanStevenSchützenklasse304230534
431StegnerBerndSchützenklasse260240500
510FriedmannJürgenSchützenklasse296200496
69FriedmannMaximilianSchützenklasse280210490
77BauschatStevenSchützenklasse254230484
815KalbChristianSchützenklasse236200436
95VollertMischaSchützenklasse280150430
104GötzSteffenSchützenklasse218210428
1116HofmannChristianSchützenklasse252170422
1228HornChristianSchützenklasse242180422
1327StephanHartmutSchützenklasse260160420
1413BlinzlerAndréSchützenklasse198220418
1511SchelerThomasSchützenklasse272120392
1622FußRobinSchützenklasse228160388
1720GänßlerSebastianSchützenklasse230140370
182GebhardBerndSchützenklasse214150364
198FriedmannLuisSchützenklasse212150362
2026WelschJanSchützenklasse180180360
2125ForkelBjörnSchützenklasse22460284
2219HofmannMonjaSchützenklasse12070190
2323ForkelCarmenSchützenklasse11460174
2412GraßmuckKevinSchützenklasse9260152
253WinklerRolandSchützenklasse142034